Refine your results

CWDM DWDM Ethernet 1000Base-BiDi Ethernet 1000Base-BX Ethernet 1000Base-BX-D Ethernet 1000Base-BX-U Ethernet 1000Base-BX10-D Ethernet 1000Base-BX10-U Ethernet 1000Base-BX40-D Ethernet 1000Base-BX40-U Ethernet 1000Base-BX80-D Ethernet 1000Base-BX80-U Ethernet 1000Base-CWDM Ethernet 1000Base-CWDM4 Ethernet 1000Base-DWDM Ethernet 1000Base-EX Ethernet 1000Base-EZX Ethernet 1000Base-FX Ethernet 1000Base-LH Ethernet 1000Base-LX Ethernet 1000Base-SC Ethernet 1000Base-SX Ethernet 1000Base-T Ethernet 1000Base-X Ethernet 1000Base-ZX Ethernet 100Base-BX Ethernet 100Base-BX-D Ethernet 100Base-BX-U Ethernet 100Base-BX10-D Ethernet 100Base-BX10-U Ethernet 100Base-BX20-U Ethernet 100Base-EX Ethernet 100Base-FX Ethernet 100Base-LX Ethernet 100Base-SX Ethernet 100Base-TX Ethernet 100Base-X Ethernet 100Base-ZX Ethernet 100GBase-PSM4 Ethernet 100GBase-SR4 Ethernet 10Base-2 Ethernet 10Base-FL Ethernet 10Base-T Ethernet 10GBASE-BiDi Ethernet 10GBase-BX Ethernet 10GBase-BX-D Ethernet 10GBase-BX-U Ethernet 10GBase-BX40-D Ethernet 10GBase-BX40-U Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 Ethernet 10GBase-DWDM Ethernet 10GBase-ER Ethernet 10GBase-EW Ethernet 10GBase-LH Ethernet 10GBase-LR Ethernet 10GBase-LRL Ethernet 10GBase-LRM Ethernet 10GBase-LW Ethernet 10GBase-SR Ethernet 10GBase-SW Ethernet 10GBase-T Ethernet 10GBase-USR Ethernet 10GBase-X Ethernet 10GBase-ZR Ethernet 25GBase-SR Ethernet 40GBASE-BiDi Ethernet 40GBASE-CSR4 Ethernet 40GBase-ESR4 Ethernet 40GBase-LR Ethernet 40GBase-LR4 Ethernet 40GBase-LR4L Ethernet 40GBase-LRL4 Ethernet 40GBASE-SR Ethernet 40GBASE-SR4 Ethernet 40GBase-X Fibre Channel Fibre optic Phone SCSI Serial RS-232 Serial RS-422 Serial RS-485
1‐20 / 1124
Cisco - TwinGig Converter Module

Cisco - TwinGig Converter Module

Cisco TwinGig Converter Module - X2 transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-X - 2 ports - for Catalyst 3560E-12, 3560E-24, 3560E-48, 3750E-24, 3750E-48
Quantity
Model CVR-X2-SFP=
CHF 140.00
CHF 129.63 excl.
Cisco

Cisco

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - for Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48, 3560, 3560-12
Quantity
Model GLC-FE-100FX=
CHF 140.60
CHF 130.19 excl.
Cisco

Cisco

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48, 3560, 3560-12
Quantity
Model GLC-FE-100LX=
CHF 278.40
CHF 257.78 excl.
Cisco

Cisco

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1550 nm - for Catalyst 3560-12PC, 3560-12PC-S, 3560-8PC
Quantity
Model GLC-FE-100BX-D=
CHF 308.60
CHF 285.74 excl.
Cisco

Cisco

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48, 3560, 3560-12
Quantity
Model GLC-FE-100BX-U=
CHF 308.60
CHF 285.74 excl.
Cisco

Cisco

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - for P/N: 15454E-ML1000-2, 15454E-ML1000-2=, 15454-ML1000-2, 15454-ML1000-2=, 15454-ML1000-2-RF
Quantity
Model ONS-SC-GE-SX=
CHF 341.60
CHF 316.30 excl.
Cisco

Cisco

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ESCON - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - for ONS 15454, 15454 Optical Filter, 15454 SONET 12-Port DS-3 Transmultiplexer Card
Quantity
Model ONS-SE-200-MM=
CHF 341.60
CHF 316.30 excl.
Cisco

Cisco

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ATM - fibre optic - LC single-mode - up to 15 km - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nm - for Cisco 3825 Security Bundle, 3845 Security Bundle
Quantity
Model SFP-OC3-IR1
CHF 540.00
CHF 500.00 excl.
Cisco

Cisco

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX - up to 10 km - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm - for Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, 3560, 3560E, 3560G, 3560V2, 3560X
Quantity
Model GLC-BX-U=
CHF 548.10
CHF 507.50 excl.
Cisco

Cisco

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-LX - FC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm
Quantity
Model ONS-SE-G2F-LX=
CHF 669.10
CHF 619.54 excl.
Cisco

Cisco

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX - up to 10 km - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - for Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, 3560, 3560E, 3560G, 3560V2, 3560X
Quantity
Model GLC-BX-D=
CHF 880.50
CHF 815.28 excl.
Cisco

Cisco

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC - up to 2 km - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310 nm - for P/N: CISCO7304-G100-CH, CISCO7603-CHASS, CISCO7604, CISCO7604=, CISCO7609, CISCO7609=
Quantity
Model SFP-OC12-SR=
CHF 1003.20
CHF 928.89 excl.
Cisco

Cisco

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SONET/SDH - LC single-mode - up to 2 km - OC-48/STM-16 - 1310 nm
Quantity
Model ONS-SE-2G-S1=
CHF 1664.70
CHF 1541.39 excl.
Cisco

Cisco

Cisco CWDM SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - CWDM - LC/PC single-mode - 1470 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 38XX V3PN, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750, 4948; ME 4924, 6524
Quantity
Model CWDM-SFP-1470=
CHF 3315.30
CHF 3069.72 excl.
Cisco

Cisco

Cisco CWDM SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - CWDM - LC/PC single-mode - 1490 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; ME 4924, 6524
Quantity
Model CWDM-SFP-1490=
CHF 3315.30
CHF 3069.72 excl.
Cisco

Cisco

Cisco CWDM SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - CWDM - LC/PC single-mode - 1510 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; ME 4924, 6524
Quantity
Model CWDM-SFP-1510=
CHF 3315.30
CHF 3069.72 excl.
Cisco

Cisco

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 70 km - 1530 nm - for Cisco 3825, 3845; Catalyst 2948, 2950, 2970, 3560, 3750
Quantity
Model CWDM-SFP-1530=
CHF 3315.30
CHF 3069.72 excl.
Cisco

Cisco

Cisco CWDM SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - CWDM - LC/PC single-mode - 1550 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; ME 4924, 6524
Quantity
Model CWDM-SFP-1550=
CHF 3315.30
CHF 3069.72 excl.
Cisco

Cisco

Cisco CWDM SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - CWDM - LC/PC single-mode - 1570 nm - for Cisco 3825, 3845; Catalyst 2948, 2950, 2970, 3560, 3750
Quantity
Model CWDM-SFP-1570=
CHF 3315.30
CHF 3069.72 excl.
Cisco

Cisco

Cisco CWDM SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - CWDM - LC/PC single-mode - 1610 nm - for Cisco 3825, 3845; Catalyst 2948, 2950, 2970, 3560, 3750
Quantity
Model CWDM-SFP-1610=
CHF 3315.30
CHF 3069.72 excl.
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 1124 products)